Diving

Khasanov Botir Boburovich
Sports Category: Master of Sports of International Category

Athlete of SSTBROSMM

Student of the State University of Physical Culture and Sports of Uzbekistan

Winner of Uzbekistan Cup-2019

Coaches: Khasanov B.Sh., Miryakubova SB

27.09.1998

Isroilov Abdurakhmon Umidjon o'gli
Sports Category: Master of Sports

Student of Andijan State University

Uzbekistan Cup-2019 2nd place, silver winner

Coaches: Kambarov AA

12.10.1997

Botirov Davron Anvar o'g'li
Sports Category: Master of Sports

Athlete of STSIOSRBU SM

Student of the State University of Physical Culture and Sports of Uzbekistan

Uzbekistan Cup Winner 2019

Trainers: Miryakubova SB, Khasanov B.Sh.

16.10.2000

Zaynetdinov Marsel Ruslanovich
Sports Category: Master of Sports

Athlete of the Republican Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve specialized in water sports

Pupil of School №260 from Tashkent

Winner of Uzbekistan Cup-2019

Coach: Miryakubova S.B.

15.12.2001

Tukhtasinov Sardorbek Bokhodirjon o'g'li
Sports Category: Master of Sports

Student of Andijan State University

Silver place among the Young League teams of Uzbekistan in 2019

Coach: Kambarov A.A.

07.04.1999

Ladfarov Khusan Mirsodiq o'g'li
Sports Category: Master of Sports

Athlete of the Republican Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve

Pupil of school №114 in Tashkent

Winner of Uzbekistan Cup-2019

Coaches: Miryakubova S.B. Khomenkova A.O.

18.04.2002

Abdullajonov Khumoyun Ibrokhimjon o'g'li
Sports Category: Candidate for Master of Sports

Athlete of the Republican Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve

Championship of Uzbekistan - 2019 gold medalist

Coaches: Hasanov B.Sh. Miryakubova S.B.

28.06.1997

Pulatov Azizbek Oybek ugli
Sports Category: Candidate for Master of Sports

Student of Andijan State University

Championship of Uzbekistan - 2019 gold medalist

Coach: Kambarov A.A.

31.05.2001

Sodikov Tulanmirzo Begaljon ugli
Sports Category: Candidate for Master of Sports

Student and athlete of Andijan Specialized School of Olympic Reserves

Winner of the 2019 Uzbekistan Championship among young teams

Coach: Kambarov A.A.

21.06.2001

Khamidov Laziz Orif o'g'li
Sports Category: Candidate for Master of Sports

Student of Jizzakh State Pedagogical Institute

Silver medalist of the Cup of Uzbekistan-2019

Coach: Sultonov G.A.

01.11.1999

Khamidov Aziz Orif o'g'li
Sports Category: Candidate for Master of Sports

Student of Jizzakh State Pedagogical Institute

Silver medalist of the Cup of Uzbekistan-2019

Coach: Sultonov G.A.

09.08.1998

Ruzimatov Rakhmatillo Ikrom o'g'li
Sports Category: Candidate for Master of Sports

Student of Andijan Specialized School of Olympic Reserves

Silver medalist of the Cup of Uzbekistan-2019

Coach: Kambarov A.A.

06.07.2003

Erkinboev Elbek Khusanovich
Sports Category: Candidate for Master of Sports

Athlete of the Republican Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve in water sports

Pupil of school №60 students in Tashkent

Silver medalist of the Cup of Uzbekistan-2019

Coach: Khomenkova A.O.

29.08.2003

Foziljonov Mukhammadaziz Umidjon o'g'li
Sport toifasi: Sport ustasiga nomzod

Student of Andijan Specialized School of Olympic Reserves

The 3rd place holder in the 2019 Championship among youth groups

Coach: Kambarov AA

29.11.2002

Mullajonov Jasurbek Ravshanbek o'g'li
Sports Category: Candidate for Master of Sports

Student of Andijan Specialized School of Olympic Reserves

The 5ер place holder in the 2019 Championship among youth groups

Coach: Kambarov A.A.

08.07.2002

Working hours from 9:00 till 18:00
+998-71-278-13-10
+998-71-278-13-07
Address
Chilonzor district, 7 Ave, Tashkent, Uzbekistan 100096
Contact us
+998-71-278-13-02
Indicates required fields
Телефон:
*
Спасибо! Форма отправлена