Home
/
Breaking news
/
Artistic Swimming Uzbekistan Cup - 2020 has come to an end

Artistic Swimming Uzbekistan Cup - 2020 has come to an end

← Previous Next →
152
Artistic Swimming Uzbekistan Cup - 2020 has come to an end

Today, in the "Sakhovat" water sports palace, a tournament organized by the Swimming Federation of Uzbekistan with the support of the Ministry of Physical Culture and Sports, as well as the National Olympic Committee ended. The following athletes and teams became winners and prize-winners of the Uzbekistan Cup:

Free group - adults:

1.Samarkand region, 2. Fergana region

Technical group - adults:

1. RSHVSM for the Air Force, 2. Samarkand region

Technical duo - adults:

1. Bukhara region: Fayzieva Sabina and Abdurashidova Dilorom
2. Andijan region: Bozorova Begoyim and Shahbozova Mohidil
3. Samarkand region: Sobirova Umida and Usmanova Fatima

Free Duo - Adults:

1. SDYUSHS for the Air Force, Tashkent: Ruzmetova Anastasia and Ibragimova Dinara
2. Andijan region: Bozorova Begoyim and Shahbozova Mohidil
3. Bukhara region: Fayzieva Sabina and Abdurashidova Dilorom

Technical solos - adults:

1.SDYUSHS by Air Force: Garusova Sofia
2. RSHVSM Tashkent: Onkes Diana
3. Bukhara region: Fayzieva Sabina

Free mix duo - adults:

1. SDYUSHS for the Air Force Tashkent: Ibragimova Dinara and Rudnev Vyacheslav
2. Samarkand region: Ikramov Amir and Mirzaeva Makhliy
3. Fergana region: Valijonova Barchina and Tolibjonov Izzatillo

Free Solo - Adults:

1. RSHVSM Tashkent: Onkes Diana
2. Sports School for the Air Force Tashkent: Garusova Sofia
3. Andijan region: Bozorova Begoyim


Technical mix duo - adults:

1. Sports School for the Air Force Tashkent: Ibragimova Dinara and Shkretov Vyacheslav
2. Fergana region: Saydamatova Halimabonu and Isokjonov Nurbek

Free group - juniors:

1. Andijan region 2. Samarkand region

Technical duo - juniors:

1. SDYUSHS for the Air Force Tashkent: Toshkhudzhaeva Ziyoda and Vaschenko Anna
2. Andijan region: Abdurashidova Robiya and Kobiljonova Rukhsora

Free Duo - Juniors:

1. SDYUSS for the Air Force Tashkent: Toshkhudzhaeva Ziyoda and Vaschenko Anna
2. Samarkand region: Bakieva Aisha and Mamarasilova Nigina
3. Andijan region: Abdurashidova Robiya and Kobiljonova Rukhsora

Free mix duo - juniors:

1.SYuShS for the Air Force Tashkent: Savelyev Alexey and Isaeva Evelina
2. Samarkand region: Halimov Abdulaziz and Suyarova Dinara

Technical mix duo - juniors:

1. SDYUSHS for the Air Force, Tashkent: Alexei Saveliev and Anna Vaschenko

Technical solos - juniors:

1.SYuShS for the Air Force, Tashkent: Toshkhudzhaeva Ziyoda
2. Andijan region: Kobiljonova Rukhsora

Free Solo - Juniors:

1.SYuShS by Air Force Tashkent: Toshkhudzhaeva Ziyoda
2. Andijan region: Abdurashidova Robiya
3. Samarkand region: Bakieva Aisha

Free solo B - 13-15 years old:

1. SDYUShS for the Air Force Tashkent: Kadyrova Jasmina
2. Bukhara region: Muzaffarova Gulasal
3. Fergana region: Valijonova Jalola

Free Group B - 13-15 years old:

1.SYuShS on Air Force Tashkent
2. Bukhara region
3. Jizzakh region

Free duet B - 13-15 years old:

1. SDYuShS for the Air Force Tashkent: Prokofieva Ksenia and Makhmudova Sabina
2. Republic of Karakalpakstan: Nasretdinova Nilufar and Tazhibaeva Solikha
3. Jizzakh region: Karimova Asal and Uktamova Mavlyuda

Free mix duo B - 13-15 years old:

1. Bukhara region: Muzaffarova Gulasal and Nishonov Behruz
2. Republic of Karakalpakstan: Nasretdinova Nilufar and Ravkhatov Gafur
3. Fergana region: Valijonova Shalola and Normuhamedov Ibrohim

Compulsory program B - 13-15 years old:

1. SDYUSS for the Air Force, Tashkent: Kadyrova Jasmin
2. Sports School for the Air Force, Tashkent: Mahmudova Sabina
3. Sports School for the Air Force, Tashkent: Prokofieva Ksenia

Free Group C - 12 years old and younger:

1.SYuShS on Air Force Tashkent
2. Andijan region
3. Samarkand region

Free duet C - 12 years old and younger:

1. SDYUSHS for the Air Force Tashkent: Kogneva Daria and Kasatkina Elizaveta
2. RSHVSM Tashkent: Guseva Eva and Khakimova Madina
3. Andijan region: Khaidarjonova Gulfiza and Mahmudjonova Muslimabonu

Free mix duo C - 12 years old and younger:

1. Bukhara region: Khakimzhanova Rushana and Kushaev Azizbek
2. Samarkand region: Narzieva Zakhro and Muminov Arslonbek

Free Solo C - 12 years old and younger:

1. RSHVSM Tashkent: Zaporozhets Sofia
2. SDYUSHS for the Air Force Tashkent: Lebedeva Victoria
3. Andijan region: Mahmudjonova Muslimabonu

Compulsory program C - 12 years old and younger:

1. RSHVSM Tashkent: Zaporozhets Sofia
2. Sports School for the Air Force Tashkent: Limanova Julia
3. Sports School for the Air Force Tashkent: Kogneva Daria

Combined group C - 12 years old and younger:

1.SYuShS on Air Force Tashkent
2. Andijan region
3. Samarkand region

Combined group B - 13-15 years old:

1.SYuShS on Air Force Tashkent
2. Bukhara region
3. Navoi

Combined group - juniors:

1. Andijan region 2. Samarkand region

Combined group - adults:

1. RSHVSM Tashkent 2. Samarkand region

Highlight group - from 12 years old and younger

1.SYuShS on Air Force Tashkent
2. Tashkent
3. Bukhara region

Highlight B group - 13-15 years old

1. SDYUSHS for the Air Force, Tashkent city 2. Bukhara region

Highlight group - juniors:

1. Samarkand region

Highlight group - adults:

1. Samarkand region
2. Fergana region

 

DSC_2228DSC_2233DSC_2248DSC_2255DSC_2262DSC_2272 DSC_2288DSC_2289DSC_2290DSC_2293DSC_2294DSC_2295DSC_2302DSC_2304DSC_2306DSC_2321DSC_2331DSC_2333DSC_2360DSC_2366DSC_2367DSC_2368DSC_2375DSC_2381DSC_2382DSC_2411DSC_2425DSC_2426DSC_2427DSC_2437DSC_2445DSC_2458DSC_2476DSC_2483DSC_2521DSC_2523DSC_2524DSC_2546DSC_2554DSC_2568DSC_2569DSC_2578DSC_2589DSC_2590DSC_2593DSC_2595DSC_2610DSC_2615DSC_2616DSC_2619DSC_2622DSC_2624DSC_2626DSC_2628DSC_2630DSC_2634DSC_2636DSC_2640DSC_2642DSC_2643DSC_2644

Working hours from 9:00 till 18:00
+998-71-278-13-10
+998-71-278-13-07
Address
Chilonzor district, 7 Ave, Tashkent, Uzbekistan 100096
Contact us
+998-71-278-13-02
Indicates required fields
Телефон:
*
Спасибо! Форма отправлена